OEBB

Your selection

Bus 434
Bus 434
Direction: Carona, Paese

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Lugano, Autosilo Balestra   20:24 Bus 434
Lugano,Stazione Nord 20:31 20:31  
Paradiso, Riva Paradiso 20:37 20:37  
Paradiso, Stazione/Scuole 20:38 20:38  
Paradiso, Calprino 20:40 20:40  
Pazzallo, Morchino 20:41 20:41  
Pazzallo, Paese 20:42 20:42  
Pazzallo, Ai Ronchi 20:43 20:43  
Carabbia, Al Canvetto 20:45 20:45  
Carabbia, Paese 20:46 20:46  
Carona, Ciona 20:49 20:49  
Carona, Nodivra 20:50 20:50  
Carona, Bellavista 20:51 20:51  
Carona, Paese 20:56    
Days of operation:
runs 12. Dec 2016 until 7. Dec 2017 Mo - Fr; not on public holidays; not 29. Jun 2017, 1. Aug 2017; also 26. Oct 2017
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).