OEBB

Your selection

Bus
Bus
Direction: Belluno

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Montebelluna   10:07 Bus
Cornuda 10:19 10:20  
Pederobba-Cavaso-Possagno 10:27 10:28  
Alano-Fener-Valdobbiadene 10:33 10:34  
Quero-Vas 10:39 10:40  
Feltre 10:51 10:52  
Busche-Lentiai-Mel 11:01 11:02  
S.Giustina-Cesio 11:12 11:13  
Sedico-Bribano 11:22 11:23  
Belluno 11:41    
Days of operation:
runs 24. Jul until 12. Aug 2017
Comments:
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).