OEBB

Your selection

Bus 2
Bus 2
Direction: Westerland, ZOB

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Hörnum, Hafen   15:40 Bus 2
Hörnum, Mitte 15:41 15:41  
Strandweg, Hörnum (Sylt) 15:42 15:42  
Hörnum, Steintal 15:43 15:43  
Hörnum, Nord 15:45 15:45  
Möskental 15:47 15:47  
Puan Klent(Sylt) 15:48 15:48  
Wassertal, Sansibar 15:51 15:51  
Samoa, FKK-Strand 15:52 15:52  
Rantum, Süd 15:53 15:53  
Rantum, Mitte 15:55 15:55  
Rantum, Seeheim 15:58 15:58  
Rantum, Nord (Sylt-Quelle) 16:00 16:00  
Rantum, Campingplatz 16:01 16:01  
Dikjen-Deel 16:02 16:02  
Westerland(Sylt) FKK-Strand 16:03 16:03  
Westerland(Sylt) Campingplatz 16:04 16:04  
Westerland(Sylt), Lerchenweg 16:06 16:06  
Westerland, ZOB 16:15    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 2. Apr 2017; not 24. Dec 2016
Operator:
Sylter Verkehrsgesellschaft
Comments:
keine Mitnahme von Elektromobilen
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).