OEBB

Your selection

Bus 190
Bus 190
Direction: Speicherschwendi, Bären

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Teufen AR, Bahnhof   14:03 Bus 190
Teufen AR, Vorderhaus 14:04 14:04  
Teufen AR, Gählern 14:04 14:04  
Teufen AR, Abzw. Obertobel 14:05 14:05  
Teufen AR,Steinegg Feuerwehrh. 14:06 14:06  
Speicher, Sitz 14:07 14:07  
Speicher, Almenweg 14:08 14:08  
Speicher, Reutenen 14:09 14:09  
Speicher, Bahnhof 14:13 14:15  
Speicher, Buchen 14:16 14:16  
Speicher, Stoss 14:17 14:17  
Speicherschwendi, Halden 14:18 14:18  
Speicherschwendi,Hinter d. Ack 14:19 14:19  
Speicherschwendi, Sonne 14:20 14:20  
Speicherschwendi, Bären 14:24    
Days of operation:
Teufen AR, Bahnhof --> Speicher, Bahnhof: runs 11. Dec 2016 until 9. Dec 2017
Speicher, Bahnhof --> Speicherschwendi, Bären:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦ xxxx 
Jan   xxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Feb xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xx ¦ 
Mar xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Apr   xxxxx  xxxx ¦  xxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
May xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxx¦x  xxx
Jun xx  ¦xxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Jul   xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦x
Aug  xxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxx
Sep x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Oct  xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Nov xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx 
Dec x  xxxxx ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
Appenzeller Bahnen
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 17.11.2017 / 13:10 / 9uj3p  15.11.2017 / 11:55 / 9qra0 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).