OEBB

Your selection

Bus 386
Bus 386
Direction: Fontany

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Eison, La Crettaz   10:13 Bus 386
Eison, Proveric 10:14 10:14  
Eison, village 10:15 10:15  
Eison, Felliny 10:16 10:16  
Trogne, d'Enhaut 10:19 10:19  
Trogne, centre 10:20 10:20  
St-Martin VS, eglise 10:21 10:21  
St-Martin VS, centre 10:22 10:22  
St-Martin VS, poste 10:24 10:24  
Suen, Sud 10:25 10:25  
Suen, centre 10:26 10:26  
Suen, Les Grands Praz 10:27 10:27  
Mase, La Fougere 10:29 10:29  
Mase, village 10:31 10:31  
Mase, eglise 10:32 10:32  
Mase, Les Terresses 10:33 10:33  
Vernamiege, Les Prixes 10:36 10:36  
Fontany 10:38    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxxx xxxxxx¦ xxxxx
Jan   xxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Feb xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xx ¦ 
Mar xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxx
Apr x xxxxxx xxxxxx  xxxxx xxxxxx¦ 
May xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxx¦xx xxx
Jun xxx ¦xxxxx xxx¦xx xxxxxx¦xxxxx 
Jul x xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx¦x
Aug  xxxx xxxxxx x¦xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxx
Sep xx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx 
Oct  xxxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Nov  xxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxx 
Dec xx xxxx x¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).