OEBB

Your selection

KS 94416
KS 94416
Direction: Rybnik(PL)

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bielsko Biala Glowna   12:04 KS 94416
Bielsko Biala Pln 12:06 12:06  
Bielsko Biala Komor. 12:08 12:09  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Pld. 12:12 12:13  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 12:15 12:16  
Czechowice-Dziedzice 12:21 12:22  
Goczalkowice Zdroj 12:26 12:27  
Goczalkowice 12:29 12:29  
Pszczyna 12:33 12:41  
Pszczyna Czarkow 12:48 12:48  
Radostowice 12:52 12:52  
Suszec 13:01 13:12  
Suszec Kopalnia 13:15 13:15  
Start of your connection -> entry Suszec Rudziczka 13:19 13:19  
Zory 13:29 13:29  
Szczejkowice 13:38 13:39  
Rybnik Gotartowice 13:44 13:44  
Rybnik Piaski 13:48 13:49  
Rybnik(PL) 13:54    
Days of operation:
runs 21. Oct until 12. Nov 2017 Sa, Su; not 4., 5. Nov 2017; also 1. Nov 2017
Operator:
Koleje Slaskie
Comments:
Special price of transportation
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  20.10.2017 / 11:13 / 8eg9g 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).