OEBB

Your selection

Bus
Bus
Direction: Rugeley Trent Valley

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Tame Bridge Parkway   21:08 Bus
Walsall 21:20 21:20  
Bloxwich 21:36 21:36  
Bloxwich North 21:38 21:38  
Landywood 21:46 21:46  
Cannock 21:58 21:58  
Hednesford 22:05 22:05  
Rugeley Town 22:17 22:17  
Rugeley Trent Valley 22:25    
Days of operation:
runs 2. Jul 2017
Operator:
First ScotRail Service
Comments:
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  20.10.2017 / 11:13 / 8eg9g 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).