OEBB

Your selection

Bus 386
Bus 386
Direction: Eison, La Crettaz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Sion, poste/gare   14:40 Bus 386
Sion, Tourbillon 14:42 14:42  
Sion, Pont-du-Rhone 14:43 14:43  
Sion, Casernes 14:44 14:44  
Sion, Stand de tir 14:45 14:45  
Sion, Petit-Champsec 14:46 14:46  
Bramois, Pont de Bramois 14:47 14:47  
Bramois, eglise 14:49 14:49  
Bramois, Est 14:51 14:51  
Nax, Creux-de-Nax 14:56 14:56  
Nax, Erbioz 14:58 14:58  
Nax, Via Ferrata 15:00 15:00  
Nax, Villettaz 15:02 15:02  
Fontany 15:06 15:07  
Vernamiege, Les Prixes 15:08 15:08  
Mase, Les Terresses 15:10 15:10  
Mase, eglise 15:12 15:12  
Mase, village 15:13 15:13  
Mase, La Fougere 15:15 15:15  
Suen, Les Grands Praz 15:17 15:17  
Suen, centre 15:18 15:18  
Suen, Sud 15:19 15:19  
St-Martin VS, poste 15:20 15:20  
St-Martin VS, centre 15:21 15:21  
St-Martin VS, eglise 15:22 15:22  
Trogne, centre 15:23 15:23  
Trogne, d'Enhaut 15:24 15:24  
Eison, Felliny 15:27 15:27  
Start of your connection -> entry Eison, village 15:28 15:28  
Eison, Proveric 15:29 15:29  
Eison, La Crettaz 15:33    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxxx xxxxxx¦ xxxxx
Jan   xxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Feb xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xx ¦ 
Mar xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxx
Apr x xxxxxx xxxxxx  xxxxx xxxxxx¦ 
May xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxx¦xx xxx
Jun xxx ¦xxxxx xxx¦xx xxxxxx¦xxxxx 
Jul x xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx¦x
Aug  xxxx xxxxxx x¦xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxx
Sep xx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx 
Oct  xxxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Nov  xxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxx 
Dec xx xxxx x¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).