OEBB

Your selection

Bus 944
Bus 944
Direction: Dozwil, Uttwilerstrasse

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Erlen, Lista   15:59 Bus 944
Kümmertshausen, Hauptstrasse 16:01 16:01  
Engishofen, Oberdorf 16:02 16:02  
Engishofen,Dorfplatz 16:03 16:03  
Oberaach, Schlösslipark 16:04 16:04  
Oberaach, Bahnhof 16:05 16:05  
Amriswil, Schrofen 16:06 16:06  
Amriswil, Mühlebach 16:07 16:07  
Amriswil,Köpplishaus 16:07 16:07  
Amriswil, Grenzstrasse 16:08 16:08  
Amriswil, Quellenhof 16:09 16:09  
Amriswil, Kirchstrasse 16:10 16:10  
Amriswil, Bahnhof 16:15 16:16  
Amriswil, Weiherstrasse 16:17 16:17  
Amriswil, Kronberg 16:18 16:18  
Sommeri, Alpstein 16:18 16:18  
Sommeri, Kirche 16:19 16:19  
Hefenhofen, Sonne 16:20 16:20  
Hefenhofen, Auenhofen 16:21 16:21  
Hefenhofen, Sonnenberg 16:22 16:22  
Hefenhofen, Brüschwil 16:23 16:23  
Start of your connection -> entry Hefenhofen,Hamisfeld 16:24 16:24  
Dozwil, Uttwilerstrasse 16:27    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxxx xxxxxx¦ xxxxx
Jan   xxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Feb xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xx ¦ 
Mar xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxx
Apr x xxxxxx xxxx x  xxxxx xxxxxx¦ 
Sep xx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx 
Oct  xxxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Nov xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxx 
Dec xx xxxxxx¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).