OEBB

Your selection

Bus
Bus
Direction: Calalzo-Pieve di Cadore-Cortina

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Montebelluna   19:07 Bus
Cornuda 19:19 19:20  
Pederobba-Cavaso-Possagno 19:27 19:28  
Alano-Fener-Valdobbiadene 19:33 19:34  
Quero-Vas 19:39 19:40  
Feltre 19:51 19:52  
Busche-Lentiai-Mel 20:01 20:02  
S.Giustina-Cesio 20:12 20:13  
Sedico-Bribano 20:22 20:23  
Belluno 20:40 20:41  
Ponte Alpi-Polpet 20:52 20:53  
Longarone-Zoldo 21:08 21:09  
Perarolo di Cadore 21:25 21:26  
Calalzo-Pieve di Cadore-Cortina 21:35    
Days of operation:
runs 24. Jul until 12. Aug 2017
Comments:
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).