OEBB

Your selection

Bus 820
Bus 820
Direction: Nyon, gare

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Begnins, poste   12:18 Bus 820
Begnins, Charbonnier 12:19 12:19  
Vich, poste 12:21 12:21  
Coinsins, Les Vettanes 12:23 12:23  
Coinsins, Auberge 12:24 12:24  
Coinsins, Mimorey 12:25 12:25  
Duillier, croisee de Trelex 12:26 12:26  
Duillier, centre communal 12:28 12:28  
Changins 12:30 12:30  
Nyon, La Redoute 12:32 12:32  
Nyon, gare 12:39    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxx  xxxx  ¦    ¦ 
Jan     ¦   xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Feb xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  ¦    ¦ xx ¦ 
Mar xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Apr   xxxxx  ¦    ¦    ¦   xxxxx ¦ 
May xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxx¦   xxx
Jun xx  ¦xxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Aug     ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦xxxxx  xxxx
Sep x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx   xxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Oct  xxxxx   ¦    ¦    ¦  xxxxx  xx
Nov xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx 
Dec x  xxxxx ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz,
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7-p12/t-10.21 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  15.01.2018 / 13:36 / cvumf 
© 1996-2018  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).