OEBB

Your selection

Bus 386
Bus 386
Direction: Eison, La Crettaz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
St-Martin VS, poste   17:40 Bus 386
St-Martin VS, centre 17:41    
St-Martin VS, eglise 17:42    
Trogne, centre 17:43    
Trogne, d'Enhaut 17:44    
Eison, Felliny 17:47    
Eison, village 17:48    
Eison, Proveric 17:49    
Eison, La Crettaz 17:53    
Days of operation:
runs 4. Jun until 3. Dec 2017 Su; also 5., 15. Jun 2017, 1., 15. Aug 2017, 1. Nov 2017, 8. Dec 2017
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 12.10.2017 / 16:27 / 7z2fz  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).