OEBB

Your selection

Bus 822
Bus 822
Direction: Frauenfeld, Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Oberneunforn, Gemeindehaus   08:28 Bus 822
Oberneunforn, Hochberg 08:29 08:29  
Niederneunforn, Dorf 08:30 08:30  
Dietingen,Abzweigung 08:32 08:32  
Uesslingen, Trüfelbach 08:33 08:33  
Trüttlikon 08:34 08:34  
Buch bei Frauenfeld, Dorf 08:36 08:36  
Iselisberg, Abzweigung 08:38 08:38  
Uesslingen, Berlingerhof 08:38 08:38  
Uesslingen, Zollhausweg 08:41 08:41  
Uesslingen, Thurbrücke 08:42 08:42  
Horgenbach, Hauptstrasse 08:43 08:43  
Erzenholz, Dorfbrunnen 08:44 08:44  
Erzenholz, alte Post 08:44 08:44  
Frauenfeld, Graströchni 08:45 08:45  
Frauenfeld, Hilzinger 08:46 08:46  
Frauenfeld, Osterhalden 08:46 08:46  
Frauenfeld, Sonnmatt 08:47 08:47  
Frauenfeld, Neuhofstrasse 08:48 08:48  
Frauenfeld, Schaffhauserplatz 08:49 08:49  
Frauenfeld, Jugendmusikschule 08:50 08:50  
Frauenfeld, Bahnhof 08:55    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 9. Dec 2017
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).