OEBB

Your selection

Bus 2
Bus 2
Direction: Küssnacht am Rigi, Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Küssnacht am Rigi, Rotenhofstr   23:44 Bus 2
Küssnacht am Rigi, Breitfeld 23:44 23:44  
Küssnacht am Rigi, Honegg 23:44 23:44  
Küssnacht am Rigi, Seilbahn 23:45 23:45  
Küssnacht am Rigi, Räbmatt 23:46 23:46  
Küssnacht am Rigi, Hauptplatz 23:47 23:47  
Küssnacht am Rigi, Plaza 23:48 23:48  
Küssnacht am Rigi, Bahnhof 23:53    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 9. Dec 2017
Operator:
Auto AG Schwyz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Low-floor coach
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).