OEBB

Your selection

KS 94420
KS 94420
Direction: Raciborz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bielsko Biala Glowna   16:52 KS 94420
Bielsko Biala Pln 16:54 16:54  
Bielsko Biala Komor. 16:56 16:57  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Pld. 17:00 17:01  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 17:03 17:03  
Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:08 17:09  
Goczalkowice Zdroj 17:13 17:14  
Goczalkowice 17:16 17:16  
Pszczyna 17:20 17:21  
Pszczyna Czarkow 17:27 17:28  
Radostowice 17:31 17:32  
Suszec 17:40 17:40  
Suszec Kopalnia 17:43 17:44  
Suszec Rudziczka 17:47 17:48  
Zory 17:57 17:57  
Szczejkowice 18:03 18:03  
Rybnik Gotartowice 18:08 18:09  
Rybnik Piaski 18:13 18:13  
Rybnik(PL) 18:18 18:31  
Start of your connection -> entry Rybnik Towarowy 18:35 18:35  
Rybnik Niedobczyce 18:38 18:38  
Rybnik Niewiadom 18:41 18:41  
Rydultowy 18:46 18:46  
Lukow Sl. 18:50 18:51  
Sumina Wies 18:53 18:54  
Sumina 18:56 18:57  
Gorki Sl. 18:58 18:59  
Szymocice 19:02 19:03  
Nedza Wies 19:06 19:07  
Nedza 19:09 19:10  
Raciborz Markowice 19:14 19:15  
Raciborz 19:20    
Days of operation:
runs 12. Mar until 10. Jun 2017
Operator:
Koleje Slaskie
Comments:
Special price of transportation
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).