OEBB

Your selection

Bus 722
Bus 722
Direction: Wil SG, Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Hosenruck, Post   08:42 Bus 722
Wuppenau, Abzw. Welfensberg 08:42 08:42  
Wuppenau, Im Rank 08:43 08:43  
Wuppenau, Gemeindehaus 08:45 08:45  
Wuppenau, Untermörenau 08:46 08:46  
Wuppenau, Obermörenau-Hasenloh 08:47 08:47  
Rossrüti, Rislen 08:48 08:48  
Rossrüti, Furtbach 08:50 08:50  
Rossrüti, Altersheim 08:51 08:51  
Rossrüti, Breitenloo 08:51 08:51  
Wil SG, Kapuziner Kloster 08:52 08:52  
Wil SG, Adler 08:53 08:53  
Wil SG, Rose 08:54 08:54  
Start of your connection -> entry Wil SG, Schwanen 08:55 08:55  
Wil SG, Bahnhof 08:57    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦ xxxx 
Jan   xxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Feb xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xx ¦ 
Mar xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Apr   xxxxx  xxxx ¦  xxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
May xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxx¦x  xxx
Jun xx  ¦xxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Jul   xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦x
Aug  xxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxx
Sep x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Oct  xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Nov xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx 
Dec x  xxxxx ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
Bus Ostschweiz (Rheintal),
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Minibus
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7-p12/t-10.21 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  15.01.2018 / 13:36 / cvumf 
© 1996-2018  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).