OEBB

Your selection

Bus 1880
Bus 1880
Direction: St Martin/Raab Volksschule

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Jennersdorf Schulzentrum   07:13 Bus 1880
Jennersdorf Wollingergasse 07:15 07:15  
Neumarkt/Raab Gh Holzmann 07:18 07:18  
Neumarkt/Raab Gh Tieber 07:19 07:19  
Neumarkt/Raab Nr.73/195 07:20 07:20  
St.Martin/Raab Volksschule 07:22 07:22  
St.Martin/Raab Kfh Poglitsch 07:23 07:23  
St.Martin/Raab Oberdrosener Straße 114 07:25 07:25  
Oberdrosen Gh Tüll 07:28 07:28  
Oberdrosen Ortsmitte 07:29 07:29  
Oberdrosen Ortsende Süd 07:30 07:30  
Oberdrosen Ortsmitte 07:31 07:31  
Oberdrosen Gh Tüll 07:32 07:32  
Eisenberg b.Jennersdorf Gh Kahr 07:35 07:35  
Eisenberg b.Jennersdorf Martinihof 07:37 07:37  
Eisenberg b.Jennersdorf Lex 07:38 07:38  
Eisenberg b.Jennersdorf Gh Sukitsch 07:40 07:40  
St.Martin/Raab Volksschule 07:42    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  ¦    ¦ 
Jan     ¦  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxx
Feb xx  xxxxx¦    ¦   xxxxx ¦xxx ¦ 
Mar xx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦    ¦ 
Apr    xxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  x 
May  xxx¦ xxx¦   xxxxx ¦  xxx  xxx 
Jun x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Sep   xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
Oct xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx   xxx
Nov     xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Dec   xxxxx  ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
ÖBB-Postbus GmbH
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).