OEBB

Your selection

Bus 822
Bus 822
Direction: Frauenfeld, Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Oberneunforn, Gemeindehaus   07:28 Bus 822
Oberneunforn, Hochberg 07:29 07:29  
Niederneunforn, Dorf 07:30 07:30  
Dietingen,Abzweigung 07:32 07:32  
Uesslingen, Trüfelbach 07:33 07:33  
Trüttlikon 07:34 07:34  
Buch bei Frauenfeld, Dorf 07:36 07:36  
Iselisberg, Abzweigung 07:38 07:38  
Uesslingen, Berlingerhof 07:38 07:38  
Uesslingen, Zollhausweg 07:41 07:41  
Uesslingen, Thurbrücke 07:42 07:42  
Horgenbach, Hauptstrasse 07:43 07:43  
Erzenholz, Dorfbrunnen 07:44 07:44  
Erzenholz, alte Post 07:44 07:44  
Frauenfeld, Graströchni 07:45 07:45  
Frauenfeld, Hilzinger 07:46 07:46  
Frauenfeld, Osterhalden 07:46 07:46  
Frauenfeld, Sonnmatt 07:47 07:47  
Frauenfeld, Neuhofstrasse 07:48 07:48  
Frauenfeld, Schaffhauserplatz 07:49 07:49  
Frauenfeld, Jugendmusikschule 07:50 07:50  
Frauenfeld, Bahnhof 07:55    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦ xxxx 
Jan   xxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Feb xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xx ¦ 
Mar xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Apr   xxxxx  xxxx ¦  xxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
May  xxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxx¦x  xxx
Jun xx  ¦xxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Jul   xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦x
Aug  xxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxx
Sep x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Oct  xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Nov xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx 
Dec x  xxxxx ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 07:36 / a59yg 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).