OEBB

Your selection

Bus RB49
Bus RB49
Direction: Cottbus

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Ruhland   22:28 Bus RB49
Schwarzheide Ost 22:33    
Senftenberg 22:47    
Sedlitz Ost 22:54    
Bahnsdorf 23:03    
Neupetershain 23:12    
Drebkau 23:22    
Cottbus 23:47    
Days of operation:
runs 8. until 10. Sep 2017
Comments:
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 12.10.2017 / 16:27 / 7z2fz  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).