OEBB

Your selection

Bus
Bus
Direction: Belluno

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Montebelluna   22:17 Bus
Cornuda 22:29 22:30  
Pederobba-Cavaso-Possagno 22:37 22:38  
Alano-Fener-Valdobbiadene 22:43 22:44  
Quero-Vas 22:49 22:50  
Feltre 23:01 23:02  
Busche-Lentiai-Mel 23:11 23:12  
S.Giustina-Cesio 23:22 23:23  
Sedico-Bribano 23:32 23:33  
Belluno 23:51    
Days of operation:
runs 24. Jul until 12. Aug 2017
Comments:
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  07.12.2017 / 11:00 / avfe3 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).