OEBB

Your selection

Bus 271
Bus 271
Direction: Röthenbach im Emmental, Dorf

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Signau, Bahnhof   11:48 Bus 271
Signau, Hof 11:48 11:48  
Signau, Friedhof 11:49 11:49  
Schüpbach, Dorf 11:51 11:51  
Schüpbach, Rössli 11:51 11:51  
Schüpbach, Buebeneibrücke 11:52 11:52  
Schüpbach, Buebenei 11:52 11:52  
Schüpbach, Buebenei Sägerei 11:53 11:53  
Aeschau, Säge 11:53 11:53  
Aeschau, Dorf 11:56 11:56  
Aeschau, Gärtnerei 11:56 11:56  
Aeschau, Horben Schmiede 11:56 11:56  
Aeschau, Horben Schulhaus 11:57 11:57  
Start of your connection -> entry Eggiwil, Zimmertsei 11:58 11:58  
Eggiwil, Skilift 11:58 11:58  
Eggiwil, Neuhof 11:58 11:58  
Eggiwil,Buchschachen 11:59 11:59  
Eggiwil, Holzmatt 12:00 12:00  
Eggiwil, Schwelli 12:00 12:00  
Eggiwil, Dorf 12:02 12:02  
Eggiwil, Leimen 12:02 12:02  
Eggiwil, Zilmatt 12:03 12:03  
Eggiwil, obere Zilmatt 12:03 12:03  
Eggiwil, Brambach 12:04 12:04  
Eggiwil, Tenndli 12:04 12:04  
Röthenbach i.E., Fischbachbrü 12:04 12:04  
Röthenbach i.E., Fischbach 12:05 12:05  
Röthenbach i.E., Fampach Gara 12:06 12:06  
Röthenbach i.E., Fampach 12:07 12:07  
Röthenbach i.E., Feldmatt 12:08 12:08  
Röthenbach im Emmental, Dorf 12:10    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 8. Dec 2017 Mo - Fr, Su
Operator:
Busland AG
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 12.10.2017 / 16:27 / 7z2fz  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).