OEBB

Your selection

Bus 193
Bus 193
Direction: Biasca, Centro Sportivo

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bellinzona, Espocentro   20:02 Bus 193
Bellinzona, Viale Portone 20:03 20:03  
Bellinzona, Piazzale Stazione 20:07 20:09  
Bellinzona, Via Pellandini 20:10 20:10  
Bellinzona, Piazza Mesolcina 20:12 20:12  
Bellinzona, Via Mirasole 20:13 20:13  
Bellinzona, Via Lepori 20:14 20:14  
Carasso 20:15 20:15  
Bellinzona, Lusanico 20:16 20:16  
Bellinzona, Bivio Galbisio 20:17 20:17  
Bellinzona, Parco Giochi 20:17 20:17  
Bellinzona, S. Anna 20:17 20:17  
Gorduno, Alla Rivetta 20:18 20:18  
Gorduno, Burgaio 20:19 20:19  
Gorduno, San Carpoforo 20:20 20:20  
Gnosca, rifugio animali 20:20 20:20  
Gnosca, Centro 20:22 20:22  
Gnosca, Cusna 20:22 20:22  
Preonzo, Bivio per Claro 20:24 20:24  
Preonzo, Piazza 20:26 20:26  
Preonzo, Paese 20:27 20:27  
Preonzo, Nord 20:28 20:28  
Moleno 20:29 20:29  
Prosito, Sud 20:30 20:30  
Prosito, Paese 20:32 20:32  
Prosito, Nord 20:32 20:32  
Start of your connection -> entry Lodrino, Sud 20:34 20:34  
Lodrino, Bivio per Cresciano 20:35 20:35  
Lodrino, Posta 20:36 20:36  
Lodrino, Paese 20:36 20:36  
Lodrino, Cave Bignasca 20:37 20:37  
Lodrino, Balma 20:38 20:38  
Lodrino, Rodaglio 20:39 20:39  
Iragna, Blono 20:40 20:40  
Iragna, Ponte dei Ladri 20:41 20:41  
Iragna, Buscerina 20:42 20:42  
Iragna, Cave Mairano 20:42 20:42  
Iragna, Mairano Nord 20:43 20:43  
Iragna, Prealberto 20:44 20:44  
Biasca, Quaresima 20:45 20:45  
Biasca, Monda del Turco 20:45 20:45  
Biasca, Stazione 20:50 20:50  
Biasca, Parco Emma 20:51 20:51  
Biasca, Municipio 20:52 20:52  
Biasca,Via ai Grotti 20:53 20:53  
Biasca, Centro Sportivo 20:55    
Days of operation:
runs 16. Dec 2016 until 9. Dec 2017 Fr, Sa; not 6. Jan 2017, 8. Dec 2017
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).