OEBB

Your selection

KS 94418
KS 94418
Direction: Raciborz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bielsko Biala Glowna   13:43 KS 94418
Bielsko Biala Pln 13:45 13:46  
Bielsko Biala Komor. 13:48 13:49  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Pld. 13:52 13:52  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 13:55 13:55  
Czechowice-Dziedzice 14:00 14:00  
Goczalkowice Zdroj 14:05 14:06  
Goczalkowice 14:08 14:08  
Pszczyna 14:12 14:28  
Pszczyna Czarkow 14:34 14:35  
Radostowice 14:38 14:39  
Start of your connection -> entry Suszec 14:47 14:47  
Suszec Kopalnia 14:50 14:51  
Suszec Rudziczka 14:54 14:55  
Zory 15:05 15:05  
Szczejkowice 15:14 15:15  
Rybnik Gotartowice 15:20 15:20  
Rybnik Piaski 15:24 15:25  
Rybnik(PL) 15:31 15:33  
Rybnik Towarowy 15:38 15:38  
Rybnik Niedobczyce 15:40 15:41  
Rybnik Niewiadom 15:44 15:44  
Rydultowy 15:48 15:49  
Lukow Sl. 15:53 15:53  
Sumina Wies 15:56 15:56  
Sumina 15:59 15:59  
Gorki Sl. 16:01 16:01  
Szymocice 16:04 16:05  
Nedza Wies 16:08 16:09  
Nedza 16:11 16:12  
Raciborz Markowice 16:16 16:17  
Raciborz 16:22    
Days of operation:
runs 16. Oct until 8. Dec 2017 Mo - Fr; not 1. Nov 2017
Operator:
Koleje Slaskie
Comments:
Special price of transportation
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).