OEBB

Your selection

Bus SEV
Bus SEV
Direction: Freiberg(Sachs)

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Dresden Hbf   00:06 Bus SEV
Dresden-Plauen 00:13 00:13  
Freital-Potschappel 00:18 00:18  
Freital-Deuben 00:22 00:22  
Freital-Hainsberg 00:26 00:26  
Freital-Hainsberg West 00:29 00:29  
Tharandt 00:33 00:33  
Edle Krone 00:42 00:42  
Klingenberg-Colmnitz 01:01 01:01  
Niederbobritzsch 01:14 01:14  
Muldenhütten 01:21 01:21  
Freiberg(Sachs) 01:29    
Days of operation:
runs 15. Jan 2017
Operator:
Mitteldeutsche Regiobahn
Comments:
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).