OEBB

Your selection

Bus SEV
Bus SEV
Direction: Nürnberg Frankenstadion

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Roth   04:51 Bus SEV
Büchenbach 04:58 04:58  
Rednitzhembach 05:06 05:06  
Schwabach 05:14 05:14  
Schwabach-Limbach 05:19 05:19  
Katzwang 05:22 05:22  
Reichelsdorfer Keller 05:25 05:25  
Nürnberg-Reichelsdorf 05:28 05:28  
Nürnberg-Eibach 05:36 05:36  
Nürnberg Hbf (Nelson-Mandela-Platz/Südausgang) 05:51 05:51  
Nürnberg-Dürrenhof 05:56 05:56  
Nürnberg-Gleißhammer 06:00 06:00  
Nürnberg-Dutzendteich 06:04 06:04  
Nürnberg Frankenstadion 06:08    
Days of operation:
runs 10. Sep 2017
Comments:
bus stop is not near the station (Katzwang)
bus stop is not near the station (Reichelsdorfer Keller)
bus stop is not near the station (Nürnberg-Eibach)
2nd class only
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).