OEBB

Your selection

Bus 423
Bus 423
Direction: Lamone-Cadempino, Stazione

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Miglieglia, Funivia   12:49 Bus 423
Miglieglia, Bisada 12:50 12:50  
Miglieglia, Tortoglio 12:52 12:52  
Miglieglia, Cassinelle 12:54 12:54  
Breno, Crocevia per Breno 12:56 12:56  
Breno, Paese 12:57 12:57  
Breno, alla Bolla 12:57 12:57  
Fescoggia, Paese 13:00 13:00  
Vezio, Acquacalda 13:01 13:01  
Vezio, Paese 13:02 13:02  
Vezio, Busgnone 13:03 13:03  
Mugena, Paese 13:05 13:05  
Mugena, Nava 13:05 13:05  
Arosio, Bivio per Arosio 13:06 13:06  
Arosio, Paese 13:07 13:07  
Arosio, Bivio per Arosio 13:07 13:07  
Arosio, Bassa 13:08 13:08  
Arosio, Cappella di Toma 13:09 13:09  
Arosio, Cimaronco 13:16 13:16  
Gravesano, Vallone 13:18 13:18  
Gravesano, Paese 13:19 13:19  
Gravesano, Grumo 13:21 13:21  
Lamone, Ostarietta V.Cantonale 13:23 13:23  
Lamone-Cadempino, Stazione 13:32    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦    ¦ 
Jan     ¦   xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Feb xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦    ¦ 
Mar     ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Apr   xxxxx  xxxx ¦    ¦   xxxxx ¦ 
May  xxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxx¦   xxx
Jun xx  ¦xxxx¦ xxx¦    ¦    ¦    ¦ 
Aug     ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦  xxxx
Sep x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Oct  xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  ¦ 
Nov     ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx 
Dec x  xxxx  ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 07:36 / a59yg 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).