OEBB

Your selection

Os 8203
Os 8203
Direction: Ceske Budejovice

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Tabor   04:09 Os 8203
Tabor-Capuv Dvur 04:12 04:12  
Sezimovo Usti 04:14 04:14  
Plana nad Luznici 04:17 04:18  
Doubi u Tabora 04:22 04:22  
Roudna 04:25 04:26  
Sobeslav 04:31 04:32  
Ripec-Drachov 04:36 04:36  
Veseli nad Luznici 04:40 04:41  
Veseli nad Luznici zast. 04:44 04:44  
Horusice 04:48 04:48  
Dynin 04:52 04:52  
Neplachov 04:56 04:56  
Sevetin 05:00 05:01  
Start of your connection -> entry Chotycany 05:06 05:08  
Hluboka n.Vlt.-Zamosti 05:17 05:18  
Hosin 05:20 05:20  
Hrdejovice 05:23 05:23  
Ceske Budejovice sev.z. 05:26 05:26  
Ceske Budejovice 05:30    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 9. Dec 2017
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
only stops on request (Tabor-Capuv Dvur)
only stops on request (Sezimovo Usti)
only stops on request (Doubi u Tabora)
only stops on request (Ripec-Drachov)
only stops on request (Veseli nad Luznici zast.)
only stops on request (Horusice)
only stops on request (Neplachov)
only stops on request (Hosin)
only stops on request (Hrdejovice)
only stops on request (Ceske Budejovice sev.z.)
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).