OEBB

Your selection

KS 94416
KS 94416
Direction: Rybnik(PL)

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bielsko Biala Glowna   12:32 KS 94416
Bielsko Biala Pln 12:34 12:35  
Bielsko Biala Komor. 12:37 12:38  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Pld. 12:41 12:41  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 12:44 12:44  
Czechowice-Dziedzice 12:49 12:50  
Goczalkowice Zdroj 12:55 12:55  
Goczalkowice 12:57 12:58  
Pszczyna 13:01 13:02  
Pszczyna Czarkow 13:08 13:09  
Radostowice 13:12 13:13  
Suszec 13:21 13:28  
Suszec Kopalnia 13:31 13:31  
Suszec Rudziczka 13:35 13:35  
Zory 13:46 13:47  
Szczejkowice 13:54 13:54  
Rybnik Gotartowice 13:59 14:00  
Rybnik Piaski 14:04 14:05  
Rybnik(PL) 14:11    
Days of operation:
runs 3. Sep until 14. Oct 2017 Sa, Su
Operator:
Koleje Slaskie
Comments:
Special price of transportation
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).