OEBB

Your selection

Bus 931
Bus 931
Direction: Uetikon am See, Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Uetikon am See, Bergheim   07:14 Bus 931
Uetikon am See, Brandrain 07:14 07:14  
Uetikon am See, Rundi 07:15 07:15  
Uetikon am See, Oergelacher 07:16 07:16  
Uetikon am See, Talstrasse 07:16 07:16  
Uetikon am See, Kleindorf 07:17 07:17  
Uetikon am See, Gemeindehaus 07:18 07:18  
Uetikon am See, Bahnhof 07:20    
Days of operation:
runs 17. Dec 2016 until 9. Dec 2017 Sa
Operator:
Verkehrsbetriebe Zürichsee und Oberland
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Low-floor coach
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).