OEBB

Your selection

Bus 94
Bus 94
Direction: Balsthal, Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Waldenburg(CH), Bahnhof   20:03 Bus 94
Waldenburg(CH), Revue Thommen 20:03 20:03  
Waldenburg, Bürgerschopf 20:04 20:04  
Waldenburg, Hauenstein 20:06 20:06  
Langenbruck, Spittel 20:08 20:08  
Langenbruck, Dürrenberg 20:09 20:09  
Langenbruck, Passhöhe 20:10 20:10  
Langenbruck, Dorf 20:12 20:13  
Langenbruck, Unterdorf 20:13 20:13  
Holderbank SO, Steinbruch 20:15 20:15  
Holderbank SO, Dorfplatz 20:17 20:17  
Holderbank SO, Seblenhof 20:19 20:19  
Balsthal, Heutschihaus 20:21 20:21  
Balsthal, Zentrum 20:23 20:23  
Start of your connection -> entry Balsthal, Post 20:24    
Balsthal, Bahnhof 20:26    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦ xxxx 
Jan   xxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Feb xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xx ¦ 
Mar xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Apr   xxxxx  xxxx ¦  xxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
May xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxx¦x  xxx
Jun xx  ¦xxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Jul   xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦x
Aug  xxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxx
Sep x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Oct  xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Nov xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx 
Dec x  xxxxx ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).