OEBB

Your selection

KS 94420
KS 94420
Direction: Raciborz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bielsko Biala Glowna   16:52 KS 94420
Bielsko Biala Pln 16:54 16:55  
Bielsko Biala Komor. 16:57 16:57  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Pld. 17:01 17:01  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 17:03 17:04  
Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:08 17:09  
Goczalkowice Zdroj 17:13 17:14  
Goczalkowice 17:16 17:16  
Pszczyna 17:20 17:22  
Pszczyna Czarkow 17:29 17:30  
Radostowice 17:33 17:34  
Suszec 17:42 17:42  
Suszec Kopalnia 17:45 17:46  
Suszec Rudziczka 17:49 17:50  
Zory 17:59 17:59  
Szczejkowice 18:05 18:05  
Rybnik Gotartowice 18:10 18:11  
Rybnik Piaski 18:15 18:15  
Rybnik(PL) 18:20 18:34  
Start of your connection -> entry Rybnik Towarowy 18:38 18:38  
Rybnik Niedobczyce 18:40 18:41  
Rybnik Niewiadom 18:44 18:44  
Rydultowy 18:49 18:49  
Lukow Sl. 18:53 18:54  
Sumina Wies 18:56 18:57  
Sumina 18:59 19:00  
Gorki Sl. 19:01 19:02  
Szymocice 19:05 19:06  
Nedza Wies 19:09 19:10  
Nedza 19:12 19:13  
Raciborz Markowice 19:17 19:18  
Raciborz 19:23    
Days of operation:
runs 5., 6. Aug 2017
Operator:
Koleje Slaskie
Comments:
Special price of transportation
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).