OEBB

Your selection

Bus 944
Bus 944
Direction: Dozwil, Uttwilerstrasse

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Erlen, Lista   06:59 Bus 944
Kümmertshausen, Hauptstrasse 07:01 07:01  
Engishofen, Oberdorf 07:02 07:02  
Engishofen,Dorfplatz 07:03 07:03  
Oberaach, Schlösslipark 07:04 07:04  
Oberaach, Bahnhof 07:05 07:05  
Amriswil, Schrofen 07:06 07:06  
Amriswil, Mühlebach 07:07 07:07  
Amriswil,Köpplishaus 07:07 07:07  
Amriswil, Grenzstrasse 07:08 07:08  
Amriswil, Quellenhof 07:09 07:09  
Amriswil, Kirchstrasse 07:10 07:10  
Amriswil, Bahnhof 07:15 07:16  
Amriswil, Weiherstrasse 07:17 07:17  
Amriswil, Kronberg 07:18 07:18  
Sommeri, Alpstein 07:18 07:18  
Sommeri, Kirche 07:19 07:19  
Hefenhofen, Sonne 07:20 07:20  
Hefenhofen, Auenhofen 07:21 07:21  
Hefenhofen, Sonnenberg 07:22 07:22  
Hefenhofen, Brüschwil 07:23 07:23  
Hefenhofen,Hamisfeld 07:24 07:24  
Dozwil, Uttwilerstrasse 07:27    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxxx xxxxxx¦ xxxxx
Jan   xxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Feb xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xx ¦ 
Mar xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxx
Apr x xxxxxx xxxx x  xxxxx xxxxxx¦ 
Sep xx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx 
Oct  xxxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Nov xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxx 
Dec xx xxxxxx¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).