OEBB

Your selection

Bus SEV
Bus SEV
Direction: Freiberg(Sachs)

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Dresden Hbf Strehlener Str.   23:35 Bus SEV
Dresden-Plauen 23:42 23:42  
Freital-Potschappel 23:47 23:47  
Freital-Deuben 23:51 23:51  
Freital-Hainsberg 23:55 23:55  
Freital-Hainsberg West 23:58 23:58  
Tharandt 00:02 00:02  
Edle Krone 00:11 00:11  
Klingenberg-Colmnitz 00:30 00:30  
Niederbobritzsch 00:43 00:43  
Muldenhütten 00:50 00:50  
Freiberg(Sachs) 00:58    
Days of operation:
runs 17. Dec 2016
Operator:
Mitteldeutsche Regiobahn
Comments:
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).