OEBB

Your selection

Bus81961
Bus81961
Direction: Hochdorf(CH)

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Lenzburg   15:38 Bus81961
Seon 15:45 15:45  
Hallwil 15:49 15:49  
Boniswil 15:53 15:53  
Birrwil 15:58 15:58  
Beinwil am See 16:03 16:04  
Mosen 16:08 16:08  
Ermensee 16:11 16:11  
Hitzkirch 16:13 16:14  
Gelfingen 16:17 16:17  
Baldegg 16:21 16:21  
Baldegg Kloster 16:24 16:24  
Hochdorf(CH) 16:28    
Days of operation:
runs 2. until 6. Oct 2017
Comments:
Low-floor coach
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).