OEBB

Your selection

Bus SEV
Bus SEV
Direction: Markt Schwaben

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
München Ost   22:58 Bus SEV
München Leuchtenbergring 23:01 23:01  
München-Berg am Laim 23:04 23:04  
München-Riem 23:16 23:16  
Feldkirchen(b München) 23:27 23:27  
Heimstetten 23:33 23:33  
Grub(Oberbay) 23:37 23:37  
Poing 23:41 23:41  
Markt Schwaben 23:52    
Days of operation:
runs 28., 29. Oct 2017
Comments:
No bicycle transport possible
bus stop is not near the station (München Leuchtenbergring)
bus stop is not near the station (München-Berg am Laim)
2nd class only
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).