OEBB

Your selection

Bus 822
Bus 822
Direction: Oberneunforn, Gemeindehaus

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Frauenfeld, Bahnhof   06:58 Bus 822
Frauenfeld, Jugendmusikschule 06:59 06:59  
Frauenfeld, Schaffhauserplatz 07:00 07:00  
Frauenfeld, Neuhofstrasse 07:01 07:01  
Frauenfeld, Sonnmatt 07:02 07:02  
Frauenfeld, Osterhalden 07:03 07:03  
Frauenfeld, Hilzinger 07:03 07:03  
Frauenfeld, Graströchni 07:04 07:04  
Erzenholz, alte Post 07:05 07:05  
Erzenholz, Dorfbrunnen 07:05 07:05  
Horgenbach, Hauptstrasse 07:06 07:06  
Uesslingen, Thurbrücke 07:07 07:07  
Uesslingen, Zollhausweg 07:08 07:08  
Uesslingen, Berlingerhof 07:08 07:08  
Iselisberg, Abzweigung 07:11 07:11  
Buch bei Frauenfeld, Dorf 07:13 07:13  
Trüttlikon 07:14 07:14  
Uesslingen, Trüfelbach 07:14 07:14  
Dietingen,Abzweigung 07:15 07:15  
Niederneunforn, Dorf 07:17 07:17  
Oberneunforn, Hochberg 07:19 07:19  
Oberneunforn, Gemeindehaus 07:24    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦ xxxx 
Jan   xxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Feb xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xx ¦ 
Mar xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Apr   xxxxx  xxxx ¦  xxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
May  xxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxx¦x  xxx
Jun xx  ¦xxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Jul   xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦x
Aug  xxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxx
Sep x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Oct  xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Nov xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx 
Dec x  xxxxx ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).