OEBB

Your selection

Bus 944
Bus 944
Direction: Dozwil, Uttwilerstrasse

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Amriswil, Bahnhof   15:16 Bus 944
Amriswil, Weiherstrasse 15:17 15:17  
Amriswil, Kronberg 15:18 15:18  
Sommeri, Alpstein 15:18 15:18  
Sommeri, Kirche 15:19 15:19  
Hefenhofen, Sonne 15:20 15:20  
Hefenhofen, Auenhofen 15:21 15:21  
Hefenhofen, Sonnenberg 15:22 15:22  
Hefenhofen, Brüschwil 15:23 15:23  
Hefenhofen,Hamisfeld 15:24 15:24  
Dozwil, Uttwilerstrasse 15:27    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxxx xxxxxx¦ xxxxx
Jan   xxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Feb xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xx ¦ 
Mar xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxx
Apr x xxxxxx xxxx x  xxxxx xxxxxx¦ 
Sep xx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx 
Oct  xxxxxx xxxxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xx
Nov xxxx¦xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxxxx xxxx 
Dec xx xxxxxx¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
PostAuto Schweiz
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).