OEBB

Your selection

KS 94418
KS 94418
Direction: Raciborz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bielsko Biala Glowna   13:57 KS 94418
Bielsko Biala Pln 13:59 14:00  
Bielsko Biala Komor. 14:02 14:03  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Pld. 14:06 14:06  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 14:09 14:09  
Czechowice-Dziedzice 14:14 14:14  
Goczalkowice Zdroj 14:19 14:20  
Goczalkowice 14:22 14:22  
Pszczyna 14:26 14:27  
Pszczyna Czarkow 14:33 14:34  
Radostowice 14:37 14:38  
Suszec 14:46 14:46  
Suszec Kopalnia 14:49 14:50  
Start of your connection -> entry Suszec Rudziczka 14:53 14:54  
Zory 15:03 15:04  
Szczejkowice 15:09 15:10  
Rybnik Gotartowice 15:15 15:15  
Rybnik Piaski 15:19 15:20  
Rybnik(PL) 15:25 15:37  
Rybnik Towarowy 15:41 15:41  
Rybnik Niedobczyce 15:44 15:44  
Rybnik Niewiadom 15:47 15:47  
Rydultowy 15:51 15:52  
Lukow Sl. 15:56 15:56  
Sumina Wies 15:59 15:59  
Sumina 16:02 16:02  
Gorki Sl. 16:04 16:04  
Szymocice 16:07 16:08  
Nedza Wies 16:11 16:12  
Nedza 16:14 16:15  
Raciborz Markowice 16:19 16:20  
Raciborz 16:25    
Days of operation:
runs 13. Mar until 9. Jun 2017 Mo - Fr; not 17. Apr 2017, 1. until 3. May 2017
Operator:
Koleje Slaskie
Comments:
Special price of transportation
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).