OEBB

Your selection

Bus 9
Bus 9
Direction: Reiden, Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Richenthal, Kurhaus   09:01 Bus 9
Richenthal, Post 09:02 09:02  
Richenthal, Kirche 09:03 09:03  
Langnau bei Reiden, Lupfen 09:04 09:04  
Langnau bei Reiden, Oberdorf 09:05 09:05  
Langnau bei Reiden, Käserei 09:07 09:07  
Langnau bei Reiden, Feld 09:08 09:08  
Reiden, Bahnhof 09:12    
Days of operation:
runs 17. Dec 2016 until 9. Dec 2017 Sa
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Low-floor coach
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 12.10.2017 / 16:27 / 7z2fz  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).