OEBB

Your selection

Bus 413
Bus 413
Direction: Feldbach Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
St.Stefan im Rosental Murecker Straße   14:15 Bus 413
St.Stefan im Rosental Linde 14:16 14:16  
Frauenbach im Rosental Abzw Ort 14:18 14:18  
Frauenbach im Rosental Pöllitsch 14:19 14:19  
Maiersdorf im Rosental 14:20 14:20  
Lichendorf im Rosental Abzw Ort 14:21 14:21  
Lichendorf im Rosental Hirschmanngraben 14:23 14:23  
Lichendorf im Rosental Toter Mann 14:24 14:24  
Baumgarten b.Gnas Abzw Schoberkapelle 14:25 14:25  
Puch b.Paldau Ort 14:27 14:27  
Puch b.Paldau Jaukweg 14:28 14:28  
Paldau Abzw Axbach 14:29 14:29  
Paldau Ortsmitte 14:30 14:30  
Start of your connection -> entry Paldau Kaufmann 14:32 14:32  
Saaz Weinhandl 14:33 14:33  
Saaz Frisch 14:35 14:35  
Saaz Altenheim Deutsch 14:36 14:36  
Saaz Untersaaz 14:37 14:37  
Saaz Abzw Paldau 14:37 14:37  
Unterweißenbach/Raab Abzw Eisengraben 14:39 14:39  
Feldbach/Raab Landeskrankenhaus 14:41 14:41  
Feldbach/Raab Busbahnhof (Kirchenplatz) 14:43 14:43  
Feldbach/Raab Bahnhof (Vorplatz) 14:45    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦ xxx¦ 
Jan  xxxx    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦ 
Feb     ¦    ¦    ¦   xxxxx ¦    ¦ 
Mar     ¦    ¦    ¦   x¦    ¦xxxxx 
Apr   x ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦ 
May     ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦ x  ¦    ¦ 
Jul     ¦   xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Aug xxx ¦xxxxx  xx¦xx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Sep   xxxxx  ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦ 
Nov  x  ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
ÖBB-Postbus GmbH
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 07:36 / a59yg 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).