OEBB

Your selection

Bus 280
Bus 280
Direction: Bischofshofen Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Tamsweg Schulzentrum   05:58 Bus 280
Tamsweg Marktplatz 06:00 06:00  
Tamsweg Postplatz 06:01 06:01  
Tamsweg Bahnhof (Vorplatz) 06:02 06:02  
Tamsweg Rotes Kreuz 06:03 06:03  
Tamsweg Lenzenkreuzweg 06:04 06:04  
Wölting b.Tamsweg Ort 06:05 06:05  
St.Andrä im Lungau Haslach 06:06 06:06  
St.Andrä im Lungau Ortsmitte 06:07 06:07  
St.Andrä im Lungau Lintsching 06:10 06:10  
Mariapfarr Abzw Miesdorf 06:11 06:11  
Mariapfarr Gemeindeamt 06:12 06:12  
Mariapfarr Weiherplatz 06:13 06:13  
Mariapfarr Abzw Bruckdorf 06:14 06:14  
Mariapfarr Abzw Pichl 06:15 06:15  
Mariapfarr Abzw Gröbendorf 06:17 06:17  
Mauterndorf im Lungau Abzw Steindorf 06:19 06:19  
Mauterndorf im Lungau St.Gertrauden Bundesstraße 06:20 06:20  
Mauterndorf im Lungau Ledermoos 06:21 06:22  
Mauterndorf im Lungau Marktstraße 06:23 06:23  
Mauterndorf im Lungau Gemeindeamt 06:24 06:24  
Mauterndorf im Lungau Stampfl Bundesstraße 06:25 06:25  
Start of your connection -> entry Mauterndorf im Lungau Hammer 06:26 06:26  
Tweng Maly 06:29 06:29  
Tweng Vorderwinkel 06:30 06:30  
Tweng Purnbauer 06:31 06:31  
Tweng Stoffenbauer 06:32 06:32  
Tweng Ortsmitte 06:33 06:33  
Obertauern Schaidberg Jugendheim 06:39 06:39  
Obertauern Plattenkarbahn Talstation 06:40 06:40  
Obertauern Petersbühel 06:41 06:41  
Obertauern Passhöhe 06:43 06:45  
Obertauern Grünwaldkopfbahn Talstation 06:47 06:47  
Obertauern Wisenegg 06:49 06:49  
Obertauern Weningeralm 06:50 06:50  
Obertauern Gottschallalm 06:51 06:51  
Obertauern Felseralm 06:53 06:53  
Untertauern Gnadenalm 06:56 06:56  
Untertauern Lürzerhof 06:59 06:59  
Untertauern Ortsmitte 06:59 06:59  
Untertauern Schule 07:00 07:00  
Untertauern Marchlgut 07:00 07:00  
Untertauern Lackner 07:01 07:01  
Untertauern Schrotter 07:02 07:02  
Untertauern Waldherr 07:03 07:03  
Untertauern Hammerwirt 07:04 07:04  
Untertauern Höhenegg 07:04 07:04  
Untertauern Steinerbrücke 07:05 07:05  
Radstadt Schitter 07:06 07:06  
Radstadt Gstattersiedlung 07:07 07:07  
Radstadt Gottschallbauer 07:08 07:08  
Radstadt Taxer 07:09 07:09  
Radstadt Schmölzgut 07:10 07:10  
Radstadt Höggen/Sport Habersatter 07:11 07:11  
Radstadt Bahnhof (Vorplatz) 07:13 07:15  
Radstadt Postamt 07:20 07:20  
Radstadt Borromäusweg 07:21 07:21  
Radstadt Abzw Schloss Tandalier 07:22 07:22  
Altenmarkt im Pongau Harml 07:23 07:23  
Altenmarkt im Pongau Bahnhof (Hauptstraße) 07:24 07:24  
Altenmarkt im Pongau Marktplatz 07:25 07:25  
Altenmarkt im Pongau Äußerer Markt 07:27 07:27  
Altenmarkt im Pongau Kesselgrub 07:28 07:28  
Eben im Pongau Palfenhaus 07:30 07:30  
Eben im Pongau Reitlehenbahn Talstation 07:31 07:31  
Eben im Pongau Bahnhof (Vorplatz) 07:33 07:36  
Eben im Pongau Autobahnauffahrt 07:38 07:38  
Bischofshofen Bahnhof (Vorplatz) 07:56    
Days of operation:
runs 8. Jan until 23. Mar 2018 Mo - Fr; not 12. until 16. Feb 2018
Operator:
ÖBB-Postbus GmbH, +43 5 17 17
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7-p12/t-10.21 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  18.01.2018 / 13:01 / c1c08 
© 1996-2018  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).