OEBB

Your selection

Bus 127
Bus 127
Direction: Wädenswil, Bahnhof

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Wädenswil, Bahnhof   05:54 Bus 127
Wädenswil, Coop 05:55 05:55  
Wädenswil, Glärnisch 05:56 05:56  
Wädenswil, Neudorf 05:57 05:57  
Wädenswil, Lätten 05:58 05:58  
Wädenswil, Tiefenhof 05:58 05:58  
Wädenswil, Tiefenhofweiher 05:59 05:59  
Wädenswil, Büelen 06:00 06:00  
Wädenswil, Frohmatt 06:02 06:02  
Wädenswil, Glärnisch 06:04 06:04  
Wädenswil, Ceder 06:05 06:05  
Wädenswil, Bahnhof 06:07    
Days of operation:
runs 25. Mar until 8. Jul 2017 Sa
Operator:
Sihltal-Zürich-Uetliberg-Bahn
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Low-floor coach
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 12.10.2017 / 16:27 / 7z2fz  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).