OEBB

Your selection

Bus 722
Bus 722
Direction: Hosenruck, Post

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Wil SG, Bahnhof   08:27 Bus 722
Wil SG, Schwanen 08:28 08:28  
Wil SG, Rose 08:29 08:29  
Wil SG, Adler 08:30 08:30  
Wil SG, Kapuziner Kloster 08:30 08:30  
Rossrüti, Breitenloo 08:31 08:31  
Rossrüti, Altersheim 08:32 08:32  
Rossrüti, Furtbach 08:32 08:32  
Rossrüti, Rislen 08:34 08:34  
Wuppenau, Obermörenau-Hasenloh 08:35 08:35  
Wuppenau, Untermörenau 08:36 08:36  
Wuppenau, Gemeindehaus 08:37 08:37  
Wuppenau, Im Rank 08:38 08:38  
Wuppenau, Abzw. Welfensberg 08:39 08:39  
Hosenruck, Post 08:42    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦ xxxx 
Jan   xxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Feb xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xx ¦ 
Mar xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Apr   xxxxx  xxxx ¦  xxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
May xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxx¦x  xxx
Jun xx  ¦xxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Jul   xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦x
Aug  xxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxx
Sep x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Oct  xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Nov xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx 
Dec x  xxxxx ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
Bus Ostschweiz (Rheintal)
Comments:
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
Minibus
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).