OEBB

Your selection

Bus 1872
Bus 1872
Direction: Heiligenkreuz/Lafnitztal Postamt

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Jennersdorf Bahnhof (Vorplatz)   13:15 Bus 1872
Jennersdorf Volksschule 13:16 13:16  
Jennersdorf Kirchenstraße 13:18 13:18  
Jennersdorf Schulzentrum 13:20 13:20  
Rax b.Jennersdorf Gh Strini 13:22 13:22  
Rax b.Jennersdorf Gh Hirzcy 13:23 13:23  
Weichselbaum/Raab Gh Kampel 13:25 13:25  
Maria Bild Nr.39 13:28 13:28  
Maria Bild Nr.44 13:29 13:29  
Rax-Bergen Schule 13:31 13:31  
Rax-Bergen Kropf 13:32 13:32  
Henndorf im Bgld Abzw Hobischberg 13:33 13:33  
Henndorf im Bgld Milchsammelstelle 13:35 13:35  
Henndorf im Bgld Abzw Hobischberg 13:36 13:36  
Krobotek Gh Dax 13:37 13:37  
Krobotek Zipf 13:39 13:39  
Krobotek Schule 13:40 13:40  
Krobotek Gh Deutsch 13:41 13:41  
Rosendorf/Lafnitz Gh Hirczy 13:43 13:43  
Poppendorf im Bgld B65/Abzw Wallendorf 13:48 13:48  
Heiligenkreuz im Lafnitztal Postamt 13:50    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  ¦    ¦ 
Jan     ¦  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxx
Feb xx  xxxxx¦    ¦   xxxxx ¦xxx ¦ 
Mar xx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦    ¦ 
Apr    xxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  x 
May  xxx¦ xxx¦   xxxxx ¦  xxx  xxx 
Jun x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Sep   xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
Oct xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx   xxx
Nov     xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Dec   xxxxx  ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
ÖBB-Postbus GmbH
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).