OEBB

Your selection

Os 8221
Os 8221
Direction: Ceske Budejovice

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Veseli nad Luznici   10:42 Os 8221
Veseli nad Luznici zast. 10:45 10:45  
Horusice 10:48 10:48  
Dynin 10:52 10:53  
Neplachov 10:57 10:57  
Sevetin 11:01 11:02  
Chotycany 11:06 11:07  
Hluboka n.Vlt.-Zamosti 11:15 11:16  
Hosin 11:19 11:19  
Hrdejovice 11:21 11:21  
Ceske Budejovice sev.z. 11:24 11:24  
Ceske Budejovice 11:28    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Feb     ¦    ¦  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xx ¦ 
Mar xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx
Apr   xxxxx  xxxx ¦  xxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
May  xxxx   xxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxx
Jun xx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Jul   xx¦ x  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦x
Aug xxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxx
Sep x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxx x¦ 
Oct  xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xx
Nov xxx ¦xxxxx  xxxx   xxxxx¦ xxxx 
Dec x  xxxxx ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Comments:
only stops on request (Veseli nad Luznici zast.)
only stops on request (Horusice)
only stops on request (Neplachov)
only stops on request (Hosin)
only stops on request (Hrdejovice)
only stops on request (Ceske Budejovice sev.z.)
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).