OEBB

Your selection

KS 94420
KS 94420
Direction: Raciborz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bielsko Biala Glowna   16:49 KS 94420
Bielsko Biala Pln 16:51 16:51  
Bielsko Biala Komor. 16:53 16:54  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Pld. 16:57 16:58  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 17:00 17:00  
Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:05 17:05  
Goczalkowice Zdroj 17:10 17:10  
Goczalkowice 17:12 17:13  
Pszczyna 17:16 17:19  
Pszczyna Czarkow 17:26 17:26  
Radostowice 17:30 17:30  
Suszec 17:38 17:39  
Suszec Kopalnia 17:42 17:42  
Suszec Rudziczka 17:46 17:46  
Zory 17:55 17:56  
Szczejkowice 18:01 18:02  
Rybnik Gotartowice 18:07 18:07  
Rybnik Piaski 18:11 18:12  
Start of your connection -> entry Rybnik(PL) 18:17 18:34  
Sumina 18:48 18:49  
Gorki Sl. 18:50 18:51  
Szymocice 18:54 18:55  
Nedza Wies 18:58 18:59  
Nedza 19:01 19:02  
Raciborz Markowice 19:06 19:07  
Raciborz 19:12    
Days of operation:
runs 12. until 23. Jun 2017 Mo - Fr; not 15., 16. Jun 2017
Operator:
Koleje Slaskie
Comments:
Special price of transportation
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).