OEBB

Your selection

KS 94422
KS 94422
Direction: Chalupki

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bielsko Biala Glowna   18:48 KS 94422
Bielsko Biala Pln 18:50 18:50  
Bielsko Biala Komor. 18:52 18:53  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Pld. 18:56 18:57  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 18:59 19:00  
Czechowice-Dziedzice 19:05 19:05  
Goczalkowice Zdroj 19:10 19:10  
Goczalkowice 19:12 19:13  
Pszczyna 19:16 19:17  
Pszczyna Czarkow 19:24 19:24  
Radostowice 19:28 19:32  
Suszec 19:40 19:41  
Suszec Kopalnia 19:44 19:44  
Suszec Rudziczka 19:48 19:48  
Zory 19:58 19:58  
Szczejkowice 20:04 20:04  
Rybnik Gotartowice 20:09 20:10  
Start of your connection -> entry Rybnik Piaski 20:14 20:14  
Rybnik(PL) 20:19 20:33  
Rybnik Towarowy 20:37 20:37  
Rybnik Rymer 20:40 20:40  
Wodzislaw Sl.Obszary 20:43 20:44  
Wodzislaw Sl. Radlin 20:47 20:48  
Wodzislaw Sl. 20:50 20:50  
Czyzowice 20:56 20:56  
Belsznica 21:01 21:01  
Olza 21:04 21:05  
Rudyszwald 21:08 21:09  
Chalupki 21:12    
Days of operation:
runs 11. Dec 2016 until 11. Mar 2017 Sa, Su; not 25. Dec 2016; also 26. Dec 2016, 6. Jan 2017
Operator:
Koleje Slaskie
Comments:
Special price of transportation
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).