OEBB

Your selection

KS 94418
KS 94418
Direction: Raciborz

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Bielsko Biala Glowna   13:51 KS 94418
Bielsko Biala Pln 13:53 13:54  
Bielsko Biala Komor. 13:56 13:57  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Pld. 14:00 14:00  
Czechowice-Dziedzice Przystanek 14:03 14:03  
Czechowice-Dziedzice 14:08 14:08  
Goczalkowice Zdroj 14:13 14:14  
Goczalkowice 14:16 14:16  
Pszczyna 14:20 14:21  
Pszczyna Czarkow 14:27 14:28  
Radostowice 14:31 14:32  
Suszec 14:40 14:40  
Start of your connection -> entry Suszec Kopalnia 14:43 14:44  
Suszec Rudziczka 14:47 14:48  
Zory 14:57 14:58  
Szczejkowice 15:03 15:04  
Rybnik Gotartowice 15:09 15:09  
Rybnik Piaski 15:13 15:14  
Rybnik(PL) 15:19 15:33  
Sumina 15:46 15:47  
Gorki Sl. 15:49 15:49  
Szymocice 15:52 15:53  
Nedza Wies 15:56 15:57  
Nedza 15:59 16:00  
Raciborz Markowice 16:04 16:05  
Raciborz 16:10    
Days of operation:
runs 12. until 23. Jun 2017 Mo - Fr; not 15., 16. Jun 2017
Operator:
Koleje Slaskie
Comments:
Special price of transportation
Bicycle-transport: Number of bicycles limited
2nd class only
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 18.10.2017 / 17:34 / 8a9i4  05.10.2017 / 09:38 / 7mkue 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).