OEBB

Your selection

Bus 413
Bus 413
Direction: St Stefan im Rosental Schule

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Ungerdorf im Saßtal   06:46 Bus 413
Wetzelsdorf b.Jagerberg Kaufmann 06:48 06:48  
Wetzelsdorf b.Jagerberg Luttenberger 06:49 06:49  
Krottendorf im Saßtal Dollrathweg 06:51 06:51  
Dollrath Ortsmitte 06:53 06:53  
Krottendorf im Saßtal Dollrathweg 06:55 06:55  
Krottendorf im Saßtal Fruhmann 06:56 06:56  
St.Stefan im Rosental Murecker Straße 06:58 06:58  
St.Stefan im Rosental Schule 07:02    
Days of operation:
        5    10   15   20   25   30
    ----+----+----+----+----+----+-
Dec     ¦    ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  ¦    ¦ 
Jan     ¦  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxx
Feb xx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx   ¦    ¦xxx ¦ 
Mar xx  xxxxx¦ xxxxx   xxxx ¦    ¦ 
Apr    xxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  x 
May  xxx¦ xxx¦x  xxxxx ¦  xxx  xxx 
Jun x  xxxxx ¦xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ 
Jul  xxxxx   ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦ 
Sep     ¦    xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦ 
Oct xxxxx  xxxxx  xxxxx¦ xxxx   xxx
Nov     xxxxx¦ xxxxx  xxxxx ¦xxxxx 
Dec   xxxxx  ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦    ¦
Operator:
ÖBB-Postbus GmbH
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).