OEBB

Your selection

Bus SEV
Bus SEV
Direction: Mosbach(Baden)

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Eberbach   10:11 Bus SEV
Lindach 10:20 10:20  
Zwingenberg(Baden) 10:25 10:25  
Neckargerach 10:29 10:29  
Binau 10:43 10:43  
Mosbach-Neckarelz 10:50 10:51  
Mosbach West 10:56 10:56  
Mosbach(Baden) 11:00    
Days of operation:
runs 3. Apr until 9. Dec 2017
Comments:
bus stop is not near the station (Lindach)
bus stop is not near the station (Zwingenberg(Baden))
bus stop is not near the station (Neckargerach)
Bus substitution
Travel information available only for the period from 11.12.2016 to 08.12.2018.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.41.OEBB.4.7-p8/5.41.OEBB.4.7/t-10.18 - 04.12.2017 / 07:11 / apkt1  13.12.2017 / 15:21 / a6vih 
© 1996-2017  ÖBB-Personenverkehr AG/HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH.
No guarantee is taken for accuracy and completeness of the information given. Subject to alteration. Map basics and footpaths are adopted from routing systems.
Platform/ rail information may differ due to operational requirements. Please pay attention to the local information.
Otherwise apply General Terms and Conditions of Use (http://www.oebb.at/en/rechtliches/nutzungsbedingungen).